130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sun Capital

93 properties
  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    بيع شقة على الطوب سعر لقطة صن كابيتال حدائق أكتوبر

    Origin Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    9,300,000 EGP

    Ready 2BD Apartment in Sun Capital Only 10 Min fro

    Selection Code logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    82,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى كمبوند صن كابتال متشطبه

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    114 sqm

    48,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Sun Capital-SERA Phase

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    39,545 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale immediate delivery Sun Capital

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    37,168 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Immediate Delivery Apartment in October Gardens

    Pro Master Real estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    18,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Below market price Ground apartment -Ready to move

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    104 sqm Ground Floor Apartment with Pyramids View

    Aqar Misr logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    78,846 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - Phase 1 -Sun Capital Compound

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    27,826 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,280,000 EGP

    3Bed 173sqm With View Of The Grand Egyptian Museum

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    73 sqm

    113,424 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Prime Apartment In Sun Capital RTM Dp 10% Over 8 Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,583,150 EGP

    RTM Apartmnent with 45% Cash discount ins over 8Y

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,192 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,280,000 EGP

    45% Off Sun Capital Apt RtM DP10% 8y installments

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    42,240 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Near museum, ready soon apart 120 sqm , 6 yrs plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Primum Aprt. instalment Over 8 Yrs

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    110m apt in a prime location at the lowest price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    36,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale-RTM-Sun Capital October

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    29,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Own apt 113 sqm in sun capital prime location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    44,545 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment in Sun Capital

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Finished ground apartment -Sun Capital- great view

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished Apartment with Only EGP 308K

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,510,000 EGP

    Get Apart 10% DP install Over8Yrs Landscape View

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    43,365 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,585,000 EGP

    120m 2BR RTM Apt 8Y Plan Prime Location

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,208 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move, with a down payment 10%

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    77,586 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقف120م_للبيع _ صن كابيتال حدائق اكتوبر

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    40,598 EGP/sqm