120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Shorouk City | Property Finder Egypt, page 4

163 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,151,915 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale at el borouj

    Smart Assets Real Estate logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    45,027 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,170,000 EGP

    Apartment At Special Price in El Shorouk Over 10 Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    38,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 2BR Ready For Showing El Shorouk+ 10DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ivy Residence, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    36,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Invest in Al Shorouk and own a 71m² finished apart

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    49,295 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    120m finished garden apt, ready to view, best

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,833 EGP/sqm

  • M11 Meraki Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    Meraki Development
    Cairo,Shorouk City

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Hotel Finishing APT |Highest ROI oppesite Madinaty

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    2

    66 sqm

    6,818 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة دور اول خلفى 105 م بفيلا بالحى الرابع

    Elmemary Engineering Consultancy logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    105 sqm

    18,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,596,000 EGP

    Apartment with garden in a prime location- Shorouk

    Feeds logo image

    3rd District East, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    22,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    2

    105 sqm

    38,095 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Mangment By Concorde El Salam

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    48,208 EGP/sqm

  • Granda El Sherouk

    Launch price:

    900,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 33
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,5th District,Granda

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,360,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Burouj Compound, Orien Ph

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,490,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند البروج مرحله اورين ١٠٦ متر

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    106 sqm

    42,358 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ده سعر التوتال 'كاش' مش مقدم بادر بالحجز

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ادفع مقدم بس ٣٠%وابدأ قسط بعد سنتين وكمان خصم ٢٥٪؜

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk Springs, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    مشروع مبني ب10% مقدم والباقي على 10 سنين بالشروق

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • Granda Life

    Launch price:

    4,250,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Egygab
    Cairo,Shorouk City,El Shorouk Compounds,Granda Life

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    ده سعر التوتال (كاش) مش مقدم بادر بحجز وحدتك الآن

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    خصم ٥٠% !! في حالة الكاش

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    26,162 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    خصمك مقدمك والباقي على ٨ سنين!!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    ادفع مقدم بس ٣٠% وابدأ قسط بعد سنتين وكمان خصم ٢٥%

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    مشروع مبني بـ10% مقدم والباقي على 10 سنين بالشروق!

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    86 sqm

    52,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    780,000 EGP

    Apartment 165 m² double view fully finished in JAR

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    2

    65 sqm

    12,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    314,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, finished, in Al Shorouk

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    4,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for sale El Shorouk city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shorouk 2000, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    24,166 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    Studio + Garden View Lagoon (Fully Hotel Finished)

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    5,970 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    120m finished apartment with garden, lowest price

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Aljar, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm