130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 6

3,619 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity for Investment in Karma Kay

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    35,200 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers - Phase 1

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في دار مصر – الحي 16 دور أرضي

    Genova Investment logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    شقة مفروشة بجاردن للبيع في ذا ادرس بسعر لقطة

    Genova Investment logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    81,410 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2Bedrooms

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    105,172 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 120 sq m In View Sodic Compound

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden Al Karma residence

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in sodic

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,200,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale in Zed West

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment-Kitchen and acs -Zayed Dunes

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in The Address Compound, Sheikh

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    109 sqm

    64,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,170,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment+garden in kayan arkan palm

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale fully finished prime location

    Global Hills logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    58,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Garden apartment -Zayed Dunes-Kitchen and acs

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    112 sqm

    55,357 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,535,000 EGP

    Don’t miss AC finished 111m APT in heart of Zayed

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    49,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Luxurious furnished apartment for sale in zed west

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Solana, 5% DP, installments over 10 y

    Smart Move logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    102,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment for sale with installments

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,494,889 EGP

    fully finished Studio for sale prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    85,459 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,914,951 EGP

    fully finished Apartment with prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    84,612 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,750,000 EGP

    Ground floor apartment with a garden The Address

    نوفاتيرا للتسويق العقاري logo image

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    115 sqm Apartment in Front of Sphinx Airport

    property hills Elite logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    30,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    full installments, and the price is very special

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,800,000 EGP

    Kaia Residences – Fully Finished Apartments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    98,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Garden apartment with kitchen and acs in Kayan

    Premium

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    121 sqm

    57,851 EGP/sqm