130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 10

3,683 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    Luxurious finished Looking on biggest landscape

    Brokers Hub logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    68,992 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,900,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Sheikh Zayed installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    110 sqm

    99,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearby Sawiris towers old Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    88 sqm

    51,136 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,250,000 EGP

    double view Fully Finished with Ac's and kitchen

    Brokers Hub logo image

2

    1

    102 sqm

    71,078 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished 2-Bedroom in SODIC, next to Beverly Hills

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في الحي 13 – المجاورة الرابعة – 70م دور2

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في كمبوند روضة زايد – الشيخ زايد

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع الحى الاول الشيخ زايددور اول 108م البنك

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    1st District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    29,629 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale furnished In Casa Beverly Hills

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    77,083 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    1 Bedroom Apartment Prime Location at Emaar

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    90 sqm

    122,222 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع فى الحى 16 خالصه الشيخ زايد فيو مفتوح

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    great deal on a fully finished apartment for sale

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,080,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment by Crowne Plaza resale in Arkan

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    115 sqm

    131,130 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    12,549,122 EGP

    Finished Nile View 2BR APT in Jirian New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    104,576 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment + Garden Ready to move in New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Resale PSR Apartment with Market Price

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    81 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr –Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    32,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lagoon in RIVERS

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Apartment Overlooking Lagoon in RIVERS

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    40,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m fully finished at 5%DP over 10 years DEL 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    130m fully finished at 5%DP over 10 years DEL 2027

    Promax Property Investors logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    55,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,780,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment for Sale in Kayan Phase 2

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    53,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,050,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment for Sale in Kayan -Prime Location

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    42,083 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment | Early Delivery in Kayan

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    48,421 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,465,000 EGP

    Resale APT with garden & special price, RTM- Kayan

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    45,541 EGP/sqm