130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 20

3,607 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Finished apartment nearby Hyper over 10 years

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    53,424 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,712,500 EGP

    apartment ready to move in vye sodic new zayed

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    72,004 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,102,400 EGP

    Ready To Move studio fully finished with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    77 sqm

    131,200 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment Ready Now in West View Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,655,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apart Park View 2bed in Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    56,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    finished apartment with acs lowest price in towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,046 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,764,600 EGP

    Semi-Finished Ground Apartment with Garden

    The Polygon logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    71,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, 130 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment With ACs in village west

    Realm Properties logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    71,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment -205 Arkan Palm-Phase 1

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Arkan Palm 205, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    119 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,350,000 EGP

    Serviced apartment -205 Arkan Palm-Phase 1

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    2

    119 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,131,734 EGP

    Ground floor Fully Finished Very prime location

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    66,034 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed4 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,866,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    86,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,866,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

2

    2

    102 sqm

    86,921 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    امتلك شقه 2 نوم مساحه كبيره الشيخ زايد داخل كمبوند

    Civ West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    129 sqm

    44,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,637,500 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment in ZED West – Sheikh Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

1

    1

    76 sqm

    74,177 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in Installments in Vye

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    finished Apartment-RTM-kayan October

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,384 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale at a negotiable price from the direct owner

    Property Group logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,889,900 EGP

    Finished apartment + garden in Dejoya near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    78,294 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale with 10 years installments

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    98,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Own your home in upcoming community (new zayed)

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    your home in new zayed most prestigious communitie

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    89,090 EGP/sqm