130 sqm Apartments for sale in Sheikh Zayed City, page 16

3,607 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Grand Residence Apartment | Cairo Gate | 2BR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Grand Residences, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    87,931 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sheikh Zayed, Dar Misr, 12

    Dar Misr Phase 2, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,975,000 EGP

    Ready Fully Finished apartment next mountain view

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    15,192 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Ready to move Fully Finished apartment

    Inn Properties logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    17,307 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale With Garden at Kayan Fully Fini

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    10 years plan Prime apartment 123 sqm in Old Zayed

    property hills Elite logo image

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    16,260 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with garden, El Sheikh Zayed 4

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed towers sheikhzayed

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    JannaZayed4 APT with special price for Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Your Ready Home Fully finished RTM in Sheikh Zayed

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    APT , special price ForSale F.F compound BlissGate

    Property Group logo image

    Bliss Gate, Riviera City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Resale APT with special price prime loc. Alkarma K

    Property Group logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Ready apartment, owner deal, investment or living

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    39,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Your 130m apartment, large landscape view, Janna 1

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    36,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment, landscape & pools view

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    41,153 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Westown a

    Rokn Real Estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    92,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    For sale: Finished apartment under market price in

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,133,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Village West

    I-Move logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    89 sqm

    46,438 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Resale in Jannah Zayed, direct from the owner, RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    35,384 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,100,000 EGP

    Below market price finished Apartment village west

    Premium

    Brokers Hub logo image

1

    1

    75 sqm

    68,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,060,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment with installments -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,060,000 EGP

    Semi-finished apartment with installments -RTM

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    74,876 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment -Ready to move- Open view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Dar Misr, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Rawdet Zayed – Ready to Move

    I-Move logo image

    Rawdat Zayed, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm