180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Palm Hills October, page 3

55 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 152m 3bd near gezira club+installment

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills October, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    16,447 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    lowestprice ,170mFinished near MallofArabia insta

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in palm hills alex fully finish

    Property Hills Star logo image

3

    2

    180 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 170m², 3bd -Finished + Over 10 years

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    17,647 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    finished Apt by palm Hills Dp 400k Inst 12Years.

3

    3

    152 sqm

    2,631 EGP/sqm