120 sqm Apartments for Sale in O West, 6 October City | Property Finder Egypt, page 5

384 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West, 116 m, good price

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    1

    116 sqm

    66,810 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,801,899 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment In Best Location In OWest

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    88,336 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,377,000 EGP

    Lowest Priced Apartment Currently in the Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    63,594 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Resale apartment in Owest at the lowest price FF

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,441,202 EGP

    1BR Apartment With Best Price in O-West Orascom

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    87 sqm

    51,048 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,687,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in O West semi finished

    I-Move logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    92,129 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment for Sale - the landscape view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    27,586 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,630,000 EGP

    Cozy Ground Apartment with Private Garden

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    55,119 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at the lowest price in O West

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    49,572 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,089,000 EGP

    apartment 117m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    60,589 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    44,827 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 115m for Sale owest

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale o west - prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    36,521 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    APT in October DP 307K Installments up to 12Y

    property hills Elite logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    10,185 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,628,541 EGP

    apartment 115m for sale owest -prime location

    Premium

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    48,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    apartment 116m for sale owest -prime location

    Select for real estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    53,017 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment In Core Lowest Offer In The Market

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    62,068 EGP/sqm