120 sqm Apartments for Sale in O West, 6 October City | Property Finder Egypt, page 15

384 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    5,850,000 EGP

    Apartment 1 bedroom fully finished

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    82,394 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 3BEDS 175SQM FULLYFINISHED CLUBRESIDENCE

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    4

    75 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    APARTMENT 2 BEDROOMS 116M² FULLY FINISHED OWEST

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Duplex 3 BED 224sqm forSale in OWEST ClubResidence

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground Floor Apartment2BEDS forSale OWEST ClubYard

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    117 sqm

    47,008 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,799,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – O West

    Next Estate logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    44,694 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 bedrooms 120m for sale O West tulwa

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    54,166 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Lowest 2 Beds Apt 94 sqm In O-West Lagoon View

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    58,510 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bedrooms for sale OWest club residence

    Western House logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,403,024 EGP

    1bed Ready To Move at O West with The Best Price.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    83 sqm

    53,048 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,931,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment Lower Dp 3,7

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    79,035 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,310,000 EGP

    ريسيل | شقة 2 نوم برايم لوكيشن للبيع في او ويست

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    62,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    2-Beds Apt 116sqm Very Prime Location In Core

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    30,344 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in o west ready to move fully fin

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    for sale Apartment in Core OWEST PRIME LOCATION

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    68,965 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished in prime location ready T

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    47,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Ready to move apartment fully finished

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    64,788 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt – Prime Location with Landscape View in

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    25,641 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in O West (Core)

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    51,190 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,620,000 EGP

    Apartment 2bed ForSale OWest (Core) prime location

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    56,581 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,368,550 EGP

    1bed for sale at O West (Core) with special price.

    Real Vision logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    84 sqm

    52,006 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,017,545 EGP

    شقة للبيع في او ويست ارضي بجاردن استلام 2026

    Core Real Estate Development logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,812 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Investment apt opposite Mall of Egypt 9-yr plan

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    65,441 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move finished apartment by Owest Sawiris

    Property Hills Star logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    65,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    86 m apt in O West with 5% dp 10 y installmens

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    91,860 EGP/sqm