120 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City | Property Finder Egypt, page 32

903 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,952,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة104م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    104 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,534,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة93م 10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,256,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة103م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,914,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة103م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,496,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة92م 10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,218,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة111م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,876,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومنبد اوري)شقة102م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,458,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومنبد اوري)شقة91م10% مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    91 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة120م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,180,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة110م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,838,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة101م10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    101 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومنبد اوري)شقة90م 10%مقدم وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    90 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    A modern apartment located in VYE-SODIC for Sale

    Beltone logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    74,074 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    semi finished lowest apt 120m rtm resale on view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    opportunity inside a premium project

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    76,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Vye-Apartment for re sale lowest price | prime loc

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    finished apt open view resale lowest price karmell

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    57,036 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Rivers Compound in New Zayed

    Classy Home For Real Estate logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة120م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,522,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة119م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    119 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,484,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة118م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,446,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة117م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    117 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    44,080,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبند اوري)شقة116م مقدم10%وبتقسيط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    116 sqm

    380,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,560,000 EGP

    الأولي العقارية(كومبنداوري)شقة120م مقدم10%وبتقسييط

    الاولي العقارية logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    38,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apt rtm in vye prime locatin

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    58,333 EGP/sqm