120 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City | Property Finder Egypt, page 30

903 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    7,937,000 EGP

    VYE – Sodic Ground Floor Apartment

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    77,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,262,000 EGP

    for sale in lugar gates in new zayed city

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    45,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,432,500 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms With Garden 54m Resale Lugar

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    47,239 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,034,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms Resale Lugar Sheikh Zayed

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,773 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,485,000 EGP

    prime location apartment resale rtm in VYE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,485,000 EGP

    rtm prime location apt resale 120m VYE SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,708 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,671,500 EGP

    Early deliver apartment in New Zayed at old prices

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    49,317 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in De Joya Compound New Sheikh Zayed

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,320 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment downpayment with instullm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Luxury fully finished apartment in new zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    46,296 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT BY SODIC

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    111 sqm

    50,450 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APT 110M RESALE PRIME LOC IN SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    57,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,485,000 EGP

    RTM apartment resale prime loc under market SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    70,708 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    FINISHED IN SODIC APT 110M RESALE PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    110 sqm

    57,036 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Luxury ready to move apartment by sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    2,640,000 EGP

    باقل مقدم 5% امتلك شقتك نص تشطيب و قسط حسب مقدرتك

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

    Al Karma Gates, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    33,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,378,302 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط عل 10 سنوات بمقدم 5% في كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    64,159 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,365,398 EGP

    شقه بالتقسيط علي 10 سنوات بالشيخ زايد كمبوند لوجار

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Lugar, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    82,544 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    apartment fully finished from elmarasem

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2BR In VYE|DP 4,000,000+Installments

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    luxury Garden House 195 m at Karmell for sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    95 sqm

    52,631 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment downpayment with instullm

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in vye by sodic early delivery

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    48,780 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT BY SAWIRIS NEAR SPHINX AIRPOR

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Solana, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    95 sqm

    68,421 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,308,000 EGP

    rtm lowest apartment resale open view in vye sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    60,900 EGP/sqm