100 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Zayed City, page 5

239 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    5,960,000 EGP

    RTM 2BR Apartment F.F In West View-New Zayed

    Selection Code logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    59,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,550,000 EGP

    Book Azha Zayed: Finished unit, 100k EOI.

    Selection Code logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    77,058 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    2BD Finished apartment for sale delivery 1 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Finished Ready Apart Belle Vie Emaar Prime Locatio

    Square Real Estate logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    86 sqm

    75,581 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITHOUT DOWN PAYMENT OWN YOUR APARTMENT IN EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    129,411 EGP/sqm

  • Azha West - New Zayed

    Launch price:

    14,663,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Madaar
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Azha West

    5 - 7+ Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Apt 185 sqm With A Private Entrance In New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    85 sqm

    74,117 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Beds 160m RTM In Karmell New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    60 sqm

    105,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,490,000 EGP

    One Bedrooms Fully Finished in Jirian New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    101,406 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,600,000 EGP

    garden apartment fully finished with best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    66,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 82 sqm With Private Garden For Sale

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    82 sqm

    32,926 EGP/sqm

  • Pine Lanes In Hills of One

    Launch price:

    14,388,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    people & places developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    2 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    2Beds Apt 100m In Westview With Special Price

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    1-Bed Apt 82 sqm With Special Price In Karmell

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    82 sqm

    30,487 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – ZAYED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Rivers, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,700,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – New Zayed Best Price RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    102,352 EGP/sqm

  • Garden Villas In Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    28,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – New Zayed at Best Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment for sale in Zayed RTM .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Special Apartment 2B RTM By SODIC / INST 8Y, DP 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • Ons

    Launch price:

    3,240,000 EGP

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Mabany Edris
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,456,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment Full Finished in west view

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    64,560 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    100 sqm

    85,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Last Ready Units | 1-Bedroom in Mar Ville – Zayed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    11,600,000 EGP

    Own Apartment Finished In Heart Zayed Offer 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    95 sqm

    122,105 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Ready to deliver finished apartment New Zayed

    Property Hills Star logo image

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • Evergreen Townhouse in Belle Vie By Emaar

    Launch price:

    33,600,000 EGP

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,New Zayed City,Belle Vie

    3 - 6 Beds