180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Maadi

38 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    180 sqm Apartment Nasr St New Maadi

    العامر للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    31,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment in New Maadi Prime Finish

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 288, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    21,301 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,150,000 EGP

    Luxury home for sale in New Maadi Ninth Sector

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Shatr Al Tasea St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    37,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,550,000 EGP

    Prime 130m Apartment for Sale in Laselky, Maadi

    Diyar real estate development logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    27,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Super Lux First-Use Apartment Elevator & garage

    Susqual Management logo image

    Al Mohandes Shawky Abdel Moneim St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale / Rent – New Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    3

    150 sqm

    38,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,950,000 EGP

    شقه 140م تحفه بزهراء المعادي

    sherwoods property logo image

    Jannat Al Maadi St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,214 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    3,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in the 10th district of New Maa

    مجموعة نبيلة للتسويق والاستشارات العقارية logo image

    New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    23,030 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    85 m Super Lux Apartment for Sale – Maadi

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    31,764 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Al Forsan Compound, Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    25,280 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on El Nasr St New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Nasr St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    30,909 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Own your apartment at a special price on Wireless

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    39,393 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment on Street 269 in New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 269, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    150 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Prime Location in Maadi

    ERA Real Estate Egypt logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    44,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Own Your Apartment in Al Forsan Compound

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    131 sqm

    22,900 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 300 – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 300, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    30,263 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Street 276 – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 276, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    39,166 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in the Heart of New Maadi 312st

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Street 312, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    26,666 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on El Lasilky Street – New Maad

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Al Laselky St., El Laselky, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    130 sqm

    34,615 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on Palestine Street – New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    1

    180 sqm

    23,611 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع95م تمويل عقاري في ابراج المرشدي الشباب

    Al Horreya St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    29,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in New Maadi

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    29,166 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Flat For Sale in New Maadi

    Hirondelle Properties logo image

    Street 275, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Palestine Street - New Maadi

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Palestine St., New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,950,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في كمبوند الفرسان علي دائري المعادي في

    Find House Group logo image

    Al Forsan City, New Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    24,583 EGP/sqm

2