130 sqm Apartments for sale in New Giza, page 3

60 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment 1 Bedroom The Collection – NG

    Maskan Consultancy logo image

    New Giza, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    1

    2

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Sale Beautiful Apartment in Amberville New Giza

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

1

    1

    115 sqm

    108,695 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHD ABARTMENT IN NEW GIZA

    The Way logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment in new giza amberville one bed

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale – 100 sqm – Kings Range

    SG Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    100 sqm

    120,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    For Sale Studio Westridge New Giza 6 October

    SG Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    100 sqm

    115,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    for sale apartment one bedroom in new giza amber

    Abrag 2 logo image

1

    2

    116 sqm

    103,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    GARDEN APARTMENT FULLY FINISHED ON NILE ZAYED CITY

    Property Hills Star logo image

2

    2

    100 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Serviced Ground Floor Apartment with Garden (Sale)

    Jedar Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    118 sqm

    122,881 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    apartment behind new giza by attal with special pr

    Property Hills Star logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    77,777 EGP/sqm