Apartments On Red Bricks For Sale in New Cairo City, page 9

237 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Katameya Gate with Lake View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    37,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,300,000 EGP

    own your APT 152m in the heart of golden square

    ARC Investments logo image

    Galleria Residences, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    152 sqm

    80,921 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Own now Two-bedroom apartment- Cairova Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    33,898 EGP/sqm

  • 5

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Sarayat Katameya Maadi Rd

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat El-Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    25,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    روف متصالح طوب احمر للبيع – الأندلس 1

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    بسعر لقطة بالاندلس 2 بتسهيلات علي سنة علي المحور

    Al-Bahrawy Developments logo image

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    24,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    85 sq m semi-finished apartment

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    Prime Location North Facing Landscape View

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    201 sqm

    63,184 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    135m Apt for Sale in Sarayat El Katameya Compound

3

    1

    135 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own a 3-bedroom apartment Inside Cairova Compound

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    143 sqm

    34,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment overlooking the track and landscaped

    Feeds logo image

    Cairova, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    32,894 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 85م بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه بقطاميه جيت على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    شقه تكملت اقساط 87م وجهه غرفتين فى قطاميه جيت

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,200,000 EGP

    Resale apartment for sale in Katameya Gate, on the

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Own Hot Deal Apartment in First Settlement – Prime

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    Orouba Axis, Area A, Ganoob El Acadimia, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في كمبوند قطاميه جيت علي دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    93 sqm

    21,505 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,610,000 EGP

    Studio/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    2

    78 sqm

    84,743 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,585,000 EGP

    Studio with roof/sale/HYDEPARK/Core&shell

    Home Destination logo image

    Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    76 sqm

    112,960 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/BlueTree/lowest price

    Home Destination logo image

    Bluetree Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,252,000 EGP

    Apartment/for sale/PALM HILLS/new Cairo/prime L

    Home Destination logo image

4

    4

    250 sqm

    57,008 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Apartment/garden/for sale/PALM HILLS/ready

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment/sale/Lake View Residence/ New Cairo

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,118,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in lake view residence 2

    Home Destination logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    83,524 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    13,145,000 EGP

    Apartment sale Lake View Residence 2 direct lake

    Home Destination logo image

3

    3

    181 sqm

    72,624 EGP/sqm