Apartments On Red Bricks For Sale in New Cairo City, page 8

237 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 214 smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Gate, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    214 sqm

    21,028 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Amazing duplex at hyde park ready to deliver

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    211 sqm

    54,502 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,250,000 EGP

    Delivered Apartment galleria moon valley

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Galleria Moon Valley, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,461 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 122m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    122 sqm

    26,229 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,730,000 EGP

    2 BDR apartment with front view in kattameya gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    87 sqm

    31,379 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Stone Residence

    Gold Routes logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    155 sqm

    46,451 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Ready To move Apartment 2 bedrooms - Double view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    134 sqm

    59,701 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 5th floor for sale Fifth PALM HI

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    182 sqm

    52,197 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    41,095 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    RTM studio with private rooftop space & lake view

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    63 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    275 sqm Apartment in Mountain View Hyde Park sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    275 sqm

    56,363 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 130m in Katameya Gate Compound

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    23,846 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Fourth floor apartment overlooking the landscape

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    72,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Promenade

    Gold Routes logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ground floor with garden,

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    28,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Own your unit now at *Sira community*

    Feeds logo image

    5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    44,927 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,600,000 EGP

    Landscape view apartment in Mountain View 1.1

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    68,571 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 3 Bedrooms - 2 Bathrooms for sale in Al Andalus Buildings - Al Andalus District - New Cairo City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    بجوار ماونتن ڤيو قريبة من الجامعه الامريكيه

    Al Andalus Buildings, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    21,621 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Rooftop apartment for sale in Al Banafseg Building

    Waystar Investment logo image

    El Banafseg Apartment Buildings, El Banafseg, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Your investment in a RTM studio - Taj city

    ERE logo image

studio

    1

    58 sqm

    53,448 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    For sale apartment 3 Beds ready to move lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 95smq For sale in kattameya Gate

    Ring Road Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,315 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Studio for sale at the best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    1

    64 sqm

    51,562 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Duplex 200m garden, ready, DP & installments

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Taj City

    Gold Routes logo image

3

    3

    182 sqm

    46,703 EGP/sqm