180 sqm Apartments for Sale in New Cairo City, page 46

19,905 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    3,262,500 EGP

    ready to move ground floor apartment with garden,

    -رواسي للاستثمار العقاري- logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    22,500 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    ready to move fully finished 99m openview 10y inst

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    99 sqm

    8,585 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    ready to move landscape view finished apt near AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,488,000 EGP

    lowest DP.+ 10y installment apt in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Ready to move with open view in Taj City

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    170 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    3Bedroom Apartment for Sale in Hyde Park New Cairo

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    27,950 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished with down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    64 sqm

    86,718 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,488,000 EGP

    lowest DP.+ 10y installment apt in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر مميز مساحة 180 متر في الاندلس

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    30,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,488,000 EGP

    lowest DP.+ 10y installment apt in luxury compound

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    57,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,772,000 EGP

    Ground apartment for sale Beit El Watan garden.

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    Bait Alwatan, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    152 sqm

    24,815 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    own your apartment best view with DP& installments

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    112 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    Very Prime Location-Lowest Apartment - north park

    Right Direction logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    27,777 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,590,000 EGP

    Over 14 Years Apartment For Sale Near Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    50,692 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment In Heart New Cairo Over 14Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    68,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,036,000 EGP

    ارضى بجاردن استلام فوري باللوتس الجنوبية

    اشتري بيتك logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    35,716 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,430,000 EGP

    Launch Price Apartment Finished Over 14 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    120 sqm

    53,583 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,690,000 EGP

    Over 14 Years Own Apartment Finished With Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    54,312 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    8,270,000 EGP

    Over 14 Years Own Apartment Finished With Offer

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,687 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Near Delivery Apartment Over 14 Years For Sale

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    90 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,450,000 EGP

    own Your Apartment Next To AUC resale in prime loc

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    170 sqm

    49,705 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Apt 1.49M contract, super lux, prime view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    166 sqm

    8,975 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse ,Top water feature view,Heigh_end finish

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price Fully finished apartment in Eastown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    156 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,353,000 EGP

    Own APT 155m prime location in The Icon inst 10Y

    Premium

    Closer logo image

    The Icon Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    34,535 EGP/sqm