100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 21

875 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, Degla Landmark, 2

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    13,020 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, one room, in Degla Landmark, N

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, one room, in Degla Landmark, N

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 65متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    19,230 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه 72متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه 79متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    شقه 55متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,650,000 EGP

    شقه 79متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    20,886 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه 93متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    20,430 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    96م للبيع فورى وبالجراج فى كمبوند دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,550,000 EGP

    فرصه مش هتكرر باقل سعرشقه 96م فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    16,145 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديو 55م بالجراج بدون تشطيب فى دجله لاند مارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    فرصه نادره استوديو استلام فورى وجهه57م فى لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    57 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    شقه71م غرفتين استلام فوري كمبوند لاند مارك م نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    71 sqm

    19,014 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    استوديو65م استلام فوري كمبوند دجله لاند مارك م نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    17,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,050,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,153 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    88 sqm

    15,340 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    18,817 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    16,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    18,367 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,850,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل في وان قطاميه غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,270 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neighborh

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    استوديوا 55 م في اميز لوكيشين في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm