100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 2

875 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,556,000 EGP

    شقة 85 متر في افضل لوكيشن مدينة نصر بمقدم 227.800

    One Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    85 sqm

    53,600 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale in Landmark Compound Nasr City

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    39,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    للبيع ستديو استلام فورى و اقساط على 7 سنوات

    Riwaq Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    58 sqm

    47,413 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    شقه متشطبه سوبر لوكس بالجراج في كمباوند لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • Go Heliopolis

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    IL Cazar Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Masaken Al Mohandesin,Go Heliopolis

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move in Now with EGP 372,500 & Pay over 8 years

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move In Now – 93m 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Ready to move – 2BR at Landmark for EGP 18,600

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • True Gate

    Launch price:

    1,385,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 15
    Developed by
    El Mansour Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,True

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م في لاند مارك استلام فوري تقسيمه مربعه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة 96متر استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقه سوبر لوكس اسكان شباب المهندسين-النصر\\\

    Art colorr logo image

    Al Nasr Road, 6th Zone, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    Move in now at Landmark | EGP 372,500 down payment

    Premium

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه وجهه 89م فى كمبوند لاندمارك مدينة نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • Capital East

    Launch price:

    6,500,000 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    TBK Developments
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Capital East

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    استوديو65م غرفه استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه 96 متر في لوكيشن مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    شقة65 متر في كمبوند دجلة لاند مارك بسعر لقطه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    21,538 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    كمباوند دجله لاند مارك معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    27,083 EGP/sqm

  • Arena City Towers

    Launch price:

    4,950,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 35
    Developed by
    Structure Line For Development
    Cairo,Nasr City,Nasr City Compounds,Arena City Towers

    2 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    65m Furnished Studio For Sale– Landmark, Nasr City

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96متر في لوكيشين مميز في مدينه نصر استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,729,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom in Landmark | EGP 18,600 | Ready to Move

    Morshedy Group - Land Mark logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    40,096 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 97م سوبر لوكس كابيتال ايست حى الواحه

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    22,680 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع 94م كابيتال ايست حى الواحه مدينه نصر

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    94 sqm

    21,276 EGP/sqm

  • Terrace Madinet Nasr

    Launch price:

    2,431,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,Nasr City,El Estad,Youssef Abbas St.,Terrace Madinet Nasr

    2 - 3 Beds