100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 7

875 properties
  • 6

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقح96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه 90م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Gardenia City Compound Nasr City, Zahraa Madinat Nasr, Nasr City, Cairo

    3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,620,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installment, 3 bed, 3 bath

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    66 sqm

    24,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, next to Al Waha n

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في مدينه نصر بجوار حي الوحه ومحورالمشير

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    21,176 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بجراج فى لاند مارك فورى بسعر 1,950,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    استوديو 71م استلام فورى بالجراج فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    20,422 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه باقل سعر حاليا فى لاندمارك بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 89م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 88 m Apartment for Sale – Nasr city

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    29,545 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    A great deal on an apartment for sale, below the c

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    2

    98 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    65m² studio apartment for sale, immediate occupanc

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه ريسيل 89م في دجلة لاند مارك في مدينه نصر ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    22,471 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه غرفتين استلام فوري بلجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    22,151 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    1,950,000 EGP

    شقه 96م بجراج فى لاند مارك فورى بسعر 1,950,000 كاش

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    20,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقه65م غرفه حمام ريسيبشن استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقه90م غرفتين استلام فوري

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom super deluxe apartment for sale near t

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 65 sq m landscaped area

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    16,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Towers, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm