100 sqm Apartments for Sale in Nasr City, page 14

875 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    20,833 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    شقة لؤؤطه للبيع فى مدينه الواحه الجديده مدينه نصر

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Street 5, Al Waha City, 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    17,894 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر في زهراء مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Zahraa Madinet Nasr School St., 10th District, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    86 sqm

    20,348 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    اميز لوكيشن في مدينه نصر

    التوحيد للاستثمار العقاري logo image

3

    1

    96 sqm

    19,791 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    اسوديو للبيع في مدينه نصر في دجله لاند مارك ريسيل

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتينلااستلام فوري بالجراج

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment for sale with front and side

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    20,224 EGP/sqm

  • Apartment - 2 Bedrooms - 1 Bathroom for sale in True - Nasr City Compounds - Nasr City - Cairo
    1

    Apartment

    2,550,000 EGP

    شقة 94 م أميز لوكيشن بجنوب مدينة نصر

    sherwoods property logo image

    True, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    26,842 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    21,084 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark Resa

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, in Degla Landmark

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    شقة ريسيل في قلب مدينة نصر كمبوند دجلة لاند مااارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    22,807 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Room for sale/resale in Degla Landmark, Nasr City

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو استلام فورى نص تشطيب فى دجله لاندمارك

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom apartment, ultra-super-luxurious finis

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    24,479 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    95m Apt for Sale– Residence Compound, Nasr City

    Capital East, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    95 sqm

    22,105 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    1,300,000 EGP

    استوديو 65م للبيع في مدينه نصر

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    85 sqm

    20,588 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    29,113 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Nasr City, near Al Waha neig

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    22,727 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    1,750,000 EGP

    شقه96م غرفتين استلام فوري بالجراج في معمار المرشدي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Landmark, Nasr City Compounds, Nasr City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    18,229 EGP/sqm