180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 38

3,741 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale best price in Bloomfiel

    Gold Routes logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    156 sqm

    35,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale at the best price

    Gold Routes logo image

1

    2

    75 sqm

    32,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,620,000 EGP

    Apartment RTM From Tatweer Misr in Mostakbal City

    Roots Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    149 sqm

    71,275 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Apt For Sale 2Beds 138m2 Ready to move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    28,985 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale Semi-Finished Sarai Compound

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,350,000 EGP

    For quick sale in Sarai: Apartment Ready to Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    S2, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    113 sqm

    38,495 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,880,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Sarai View land scape

    Century for Project Management logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    48,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 2 bed with instll

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    112 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale Semi-Finished Sarai Compound

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    2

    169 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    **Apartment for Sale at a Special Price Sarai Comp

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    2

    122 sqm

    32,786 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound semi finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ground-Floor Apartment with Garden for Sale – S

    Century for Project Management logo image

2

    3

    147 sqm

    40,816 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Semi-Finished in Sarai Compou

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    167 sqm

    32,934 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,230,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai Compound semi-finished

    Century for Project Management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    31,696 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Last Unit Apartment prime Location with Lowest Dp

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Hot deal Apartment for Sale in Capital Gardens RTM

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Capital Gardens Palm Hills, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    3

    162 sqm

    30,864 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    3BR Apartment | Garden | Fully Finished | Sarai

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    55,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    168 sqm

    32,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,900,000 EGP

    Selling Apartment Corner- Haptown - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    137 sqm

    35,766 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,972,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 BR With Prime View Installment 9 Years

    Towers Map logo image

    Cityzen, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    55,776 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    8,735,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment 3 BR - DP 5% - Installment 9Years

    Towers Map logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    60,241 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,406,126 EGP

    Under market price Apt for sale , Prime location

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    21,834 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,260,000 EGP

    prime location Apt Under market price for sale

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    33,717 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,555,000 EGP

    Corner Apartment 145m Lowest Price Total Aliva MV

    TREX logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    45,206 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,545,994 EGP

    Apartment 170M prime location in HAPTOWN

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Park View Haptown, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    62,035 EGP/sqm