180 sqm Apartments for Sale in Mostakbal City - Future City, page 34

3,742 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale 138 SQM Haptown

    Do estate logo image

    HAP Town, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    138 sqm

    32,608 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Delivery your Apartment Dp 1.5% - Over 12 Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Butterfly, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    59 sqm

    93,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,674,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment for Sale in Sarai ELAN

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Elan Sarai, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    155 sqm

    36,606 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Ready 122m Apartment, North-Facing (Ba7ry)in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    34,426 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for fully finished facing north apart

    Smart Step logo image

    L'avenir, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    4,809,000 EGP

    113m Apartment in Sarai With Flexible Inst

    Property Misr logo image

2

    2

    113 sqm

    42,557 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with Ac's - prime location - bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    123 sqm

    65,040 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,552,794 EGP

    Lowest Price Apartment for Sale in Sarai New Cairo

    TREX logo image

3

    3

    164 sqm

    33,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with installmen Sumou Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    55 sqm

    76,363 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    Only 210.000 down payment - Over 10 years - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    78 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    2 bedroom fully finished for sale in sumou bouleva

    AK Circle logo image

    Sumou Boulebvard, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    80,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    lowest Down payment 375,000 - FINISHED WITH ACS

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    65,789 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,529,000 EGP

    Apartment ,Lagoon and Landsacpe view,

    Roots Development logo image

    Central Park, Aliva, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    120 sqm

    87,741 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished with ACs in Sumou Boulevard

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    140 sqm

    83,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,255,000 EGP

    Prime location apartment direct on pool in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    157 sqm

    46,210 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio | Finished - ACs | 10Y Plan | From 3.1M

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    50 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    apartment overlooking landscape in Lavenir

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Over 10 years - Only 215.000 down payment - Sumou

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    53,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price 3bd apartment sale at Lavenir Sabbour

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Apartment View Landscape In Bloom Fields

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    32,800 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Saray Compound, Mostakbal City

    Home Approach logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    39,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    300,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale with Garden for Investment or Livi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    40 sqm

    7,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    666,218 EGP

    Apartment 2BR RTM At Lowest Price in Mostakbal

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,551 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,075,000 EGP

    Lowest Downpayment Hotel Apartment inst till 2036

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    120 sqm

    67,291 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,600,000 EGP

    APT for sale in mostakbal city DP280k over 12years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    48 sqm

    116,666 EGP/sqm