86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Makadi, page 2

64 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon View Apartment for sale in Makad by Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    88,607 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Makadi – Direct Lagoon View

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment for Sale in Makadi Heights

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    79 sqm

    61,303 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    OWN UNIQUE CHALET LAGOON&SEAVIEW WITH LOWEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    93,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    1-BED WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,800,000 EGP

    OWN LOWEST PRICE CHALET IN MAKADIHEIGHTS WITH 0%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    135,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,843,000 EGP

    Sea View Resale Chalet 78m Ready to Move in Makadi

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    78 sqm

    62,089 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    OWN A LAGOON VIEW APARTMENT 1-BED _ ONLY 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    Apartment in Prime Location Stella Makadi

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Stella Makadi Gardens, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    70,634 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    2BR chalet for sale Lagoon View, 5min to Beach

    Selection Code logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 10% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    107,142 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    7,770,000 EGP

    2 bedroom apartment with private garden in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    70 sqm

    111,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,230,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment with dome ceiling in Makadi

    My Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    52,096 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    New apartment for sale in Makadi Heights

    My Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    62 sqm

    46,774 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    1 bedroom apartment for sale in Makadi Heights

    My Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    49 sqm

    48,979 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,900,000 EGP

    For Sale Apartment in Makadi Heights

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    50,877 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    2BR Apartment | Private Garden | Makadi Heights

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

2

    1

    57 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Stylish 2-Bedroom Apartment with Partial Sea View

    HPK logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    57 sqm

    43,859 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    OneBedroom Ground Floor Unit with Garden in Makadi

    Home Hunters EG logo image

    Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    38 sqm

    57,894 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    7,337,000 EGP

    Last Chalet + Garden For Sale Direct On Pool 1Bed

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    60 sqm

    122,283 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Chalet Facing North For Sale With Lowest Price 2Br

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,880,000 EGP

    2-Bedroom Apartment with Terrace in Makadi heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

2

    1

    80 sqm

    148,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,355,000 EGP

    1-Bedroom Apartment with Garden in Makadi Heights

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    129,437 EGP/sqm