86 sqm Apartments for Sale in Makadi

64 properties
  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Own your luxury home in one of Hurghada’s

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Smart Investment & Luxury Retreat – in the Red Sea

    The Icon Real Estate logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT WITH OPEN VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi Heights, Makadi Orascom Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,710,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment |Spacious Layout | Makadi Heights

    HPK logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    133,875 EGP/sqm

  • Makadina

    Launch price:

    7,400,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Travco Properties
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 18

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    WITH 0% DP OWN CHALET IN NEW GOUNA FULL SEA VIEW !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    80 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST 1BR DIRECT LAGOON - FINISHED -10%DP UP 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,800,000 EGP

    APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    125,714 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | Ready To Move | @ Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    2

    80 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Chalet | Ready To Move | @ Makadi Orascom

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    2

    80 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • Siyal Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    22,695,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,480,000 EGP

    Makadina: Luxury Living in the Heart of Makadi Bay

    ROI For Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    74 sqm

    101,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment in makadi heights 10% DP

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    80 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    FULLY FINISHED APARTMENT _ SEA VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • DUA In Makadi

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,900,000 EGP

    APARTMENT IN A PRIME LOCATION NEAR BEACH _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    127,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Ready to move -Sea View -Finished

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

2

    2

    70 sqm

    78,571 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    1-BED WITH DIRECT SEA VIEW, EASY 8-YEARS PAYMENT

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    DOUBLE VIEW APARTMENT_ FINISHED_ OVER 8 Y _ 0% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT OVERLOOKING LAGOON _ BEST PRICE

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development

    1 - 5 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,460,000 EGP

    Prime Location Chalet Direct on Lagoon resale

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Makadi Resort, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    84 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    1-BED APARTMENT FOR SALE DIRECT LAGOON _ OVER 8 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    128,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    First row beachfront chalet, fully finished, in Ma

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Jaz Makadina, Makadi, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    81 sqm

    156,790 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    102,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR APARTMENT _ LAGOON VIEW _ OVER 8 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm