120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 48

1,370 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    امتلك شقتك 116م استلام فوري تكمله اقساط بـ مدينتي

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    43,103 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Modern 3BR Apartment with Park View in Madinaty

    Good Deals logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    كاش بمدينتي 96متر في الb7 بسعر مميز جداا لقطهههههه

    العصامي للتسويق و الاستثمار العقاري logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    46,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي ارضي 95+40 حديقه فيو وايدداردنB8

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    95 sqm

    56,315 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,830,000 EGP

    شقه 100م كمبوندبريفادو بالتقسيط استلام فوري دور 2

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    58,300 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي – B7 – تشطيب فندقي - 96 - متر

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    54,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    ستوديو بريفادو بيع موقع متميز امام المسجد مباشرة

    ST.John Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    41,538 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    For Sale – Prime Apartment in Madinaty (B6)

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    53,370 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Own the best 96 sqm with a wide garden view in B7.

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    52,083 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه بمدينتي للبيع 116م فيو مجري السيل بb12

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي78م افضل مرحل مدينتيB8استلام فوري

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    60,256 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,725,000 EGP

    For sale, down payment and installments, area 78m

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    34,935 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B11

    Utopia logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مدينتي B8 موقع متميز

    Utopia logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,250,000 EGP

    شقه مميزه للبيع بالفرش بمدينتي

    Makka Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    47,752 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Own a 74 sqm with the lowest down payment in B12

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    36,486 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    6,720,000 EGP

    شقة "سوبر لوكس" للبيع - مدينتي (B8) موقع متميز

    Better Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    97,391 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    للبيع بprivado مدينتى شقه 100م تشطيب فندقى بالفرش

    Osoul Properties Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    57,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,475,000 EGP

    فرصه بمقدم مليون ونص شقه 79 م بمدينتى للبيع تقسيط

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    79 sqm

    81,962 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    3,750,000 EGP

    انتهز الفرصه وامتلك شقه 82م بأقل سعر في مدينتي B7

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    45,731 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    A special opportunity for cash sale in Madinaty –

    HA Group Rehab logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع مدينتي ارضي 72_50حديقه فيو وايدجاردنB14

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    72 sqm

    105,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك استديو بأقل اجمالي عقد اطول فترة سداد

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    67 sqm

    41,044 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,400,000 EGP

    فرصه لامتلاك شقه بأحدث مراحل مدينتي بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    74 sqm

    45,945 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B6 | Great Price

    Avenue New Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    88 sqm

    44,318 EGP/sqm