120 sqm Apartments for Sale in Madinaty | Property Finder Egypt, page 31

1,367 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    Premium apartment for sale in Madinaty B12 | Open

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    84 sqm

    56,547 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,850,000 EGP

    شقة 103م لقطة في B8 مدينتي بتشطيب واستلام قريب

    Golden Vision logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    103 sqm

    37,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, 50% cash discount, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, 50% cash discount, New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    80 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,100,000 EGP

    Studio for sale 64M ready to move fully finished

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B8, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,437 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    ارضي بجاردن للبيع في بريفادو لقطه

    Top Cairo Real Estate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    125,609 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Madinaty First floor with a wide garden view

    Eureka Real Estate logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    49,137 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale (Cash) in Madinaty – B15 (Immed

    Rikaz logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    108 sqm

    64,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Cash Apartment for Sale in Madinaty – B11 | Ground

    Rikaz logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    63,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للتمليك بمدينتى تشطيب خاص فى B12 بالفرش والاجهزة

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    78 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B15, installments

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    47,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden, distinctive finishes

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    Madinaty B7 Park View Apartment Ready Super Lux Fi

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    B7, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    55,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    96 meters away, steps from Al-Husseini Market

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    44,791 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B10, garden view

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    56,034 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    5,550,000 EGP

    96m² ground floor apartment with garden for sale

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Studio Madinaty Privado Installment High

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    63,492 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    107m² apartment for sale in Madinaty, prime locati

    Location Properties logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    51,401 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Madinaty B15 Installment Apartment Prime Location

    Wealthiest Real Estate management logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    72,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty B11, prime location

    Escan Group logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Studio for sale in Madinaty B6 prime location barg

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    studio

    1

    58 sqm

    51,724 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    5,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at a great price in Madinaty

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    96 sqm

    57,291 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    شقه 65م للبيع في مدينتي B7

    Modern Homes realestate logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    65 sqm

    56,923 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Madinaty – B6

    Zone Properties . logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    92 sqm

    46,739 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Own a 116 sqm Apartment with a Distinct Garden

    Experts Real Estate Investment logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    54,310 EGP/sqm