80 sqm Apartments for Sale in Latin District, New Alamein City

17 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Apt in the best location in the Latin& top view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    48,611 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,706,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, 69 m ( Latin Quarter )

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    53,710 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,921,771 EGP

    Studio 69m with First Row in Lagoon,Latin District

    Premium

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    42,344 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,133,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 68م العلمين - الحي اللاتيني

    شقتي للتسويق العقاري و ادارة المشروعات logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    68 sqm

    75,485 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,823,986 EGP

    Resale studio in Latin District at lowest price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    40,927 EGP/sqm

  • Latin City

    Launch price:

    4,822,027 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    North Coast,Al Alamein,New Alamein City,Latin District

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,578,642 EGP

    Lowest-priced apartment in Latin District, Alamein

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    36,318 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,792,749 EGP

    Luxury Studio 68m² in Latin District. Lowest Price

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    68 sqm

    41,069 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,180,000 EGP

    69m Studio | Hot Deal |Prime View | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    69 sqm

    46,086 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    707,846 EGP

    66sqm Studio | Lowest Price | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    66 sqm

    10,724 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,120,256 EGP

    71sqm Apt | Best Price | Hot Deal | Latin District

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    29,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,100,000 EGP

    A fantastic chalet, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    22,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    ready to move furinshed cht 1st for on sea alamin

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    70 sqm

    21,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    lowest price in alamein Receive RTM bahary APT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    3

    2

    60 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,163,750 EGP

    Studio for Sale – Latin District

    Next Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    1

    1

    62 sqm

    34,899 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,295,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 72 sqm – Latin District (SED)

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    72 sqm

    45,763 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,696,000 EGP

    Studio for Sale 71 sqm – Latin District (City Edge

    The 8 For Real Estate Solutions logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    71 sqm

    52,056 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,661,000 EGP

    Studio for sale Alamein (Latin Quarter)

    RE/MAX Avalon logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    studio

    1

    65 sqm

    25,553 EGP/sqm