Apartments for sale in South Dahshur Link for under 800K L.E

9 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

    Palm Parks Palm Hills, South Dahshur Link, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apt Finished By Palm Hills 800K DP-9.8m Cash

    Premium

3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    170m Apartment Finished Pool View 800K DP-9m Cash

3

    3

    170 sqm

    4,705 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    432,796 EGP

    Ready Finished+Garden Quarter 432K Cash 10 Million

3

    2

    171 sqm

    2,530 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    458,030 EGP

    Finished Aprt, 450K quarter, 11 Million total cash

3

    2

    170 sqm

    2,694 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    567,923 EGP

    Crystal Lagoon View, Quarter 560K, Cash 15 Million

3

    3

    170 sqm

    3,340 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    795,000 EGP

    FullyFnished Apart 170m on INST 795K DP 9.8M Cash

3

    4

    170 sqm

    4,676 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    457,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Finished 457K Quarter OR 10m Cash

2

    3

    130 sqm

    3,515 EGP/sqm