Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed Compounds Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 4

321 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Sheikh Zayed Prime Location

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    10,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,450,000 EGP

    Elite serviced living in Zayed center near ALRabwa

    NABAJ logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    8,529 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Forty West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    941,750 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment/SODIC 941K DP or cash 12M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    116 sqm

    8,118 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    860,000 EGP

    Own Your Unit Now with Low Down Payment

    Property Group logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    13,230 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sheikh Zayed Compound U One - DP 1,5M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    7,936 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Villa Front Beverly Hills 11.5m cash or 1.4m DP

4

    4

    220 sqm

    6,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price in zed 2B finished ready to delivery

    Premium

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    135 sqm

    7,407 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment garden Fully Finished Kayan RTM DP 1,5 M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    11,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,113,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في فيلدج ويست فيو مميز علي لاند سكيب

    Genova Investment logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    149 sqm

    7,469 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Premium

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Royal Meadows, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Zayed Regency, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,375,000 EGP

    Prime apt Finish 148m in Zayed near Rabwa DP 1.3M

    Premium

3

    3

    148 sqm

    9,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apt finished (DP:1.1M) Inst 10Years.

    Premium

3

    3

    180 sqm

    6,388 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,305,000 EGP

    finished apartment in Sheikh Zayed best price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    148 sqm

    8,817 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm