Apartments for Sale in Sheikh Zayed City, Fully Paid in Cash, page 38

2,412 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 1, 7th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,816,000 EGP

    0% Extra Cost-Apartment Behind Hyper 1-10Y Install

    Green Residence 2, 8th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    34,400 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Fully finished Apartment for sale in Naia West

    Omaa Property Consultant logo image

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    58,709 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,650,000 EGP

    ارخص شقة 134م بحديقة 100م ذا ادرس الشيخ زايد

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    57,089 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    apartments with garden in compound zayed dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    فيلا 255م²بحديقة 180م² بالتقسيط 14 سنه في نيو زايد

    Foton Real Estate logo image

    Lake West 3, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    5

    255 sqm

    29,411 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale elkhamayel compound best price

    Element logo image

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    175 sqm

    33,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    استلام فوري بالتشطيب شقه 122م بحديقه ديونز زايد .

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    51,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,800,000 EGP

    For sale: A distinctive 138m² apartment

    The Address, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    134 sqm

    58,208 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    909,750 EGP

    RTM Penthouse by SODIC for 13M Cash or 909K DP

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    5,198 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    7,750,000 EGP

    APT IN HEART OF OCTOBER *SPECIAL PRICE INST. 10YR

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    62,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,750,000 EGP

    لهواة الاستثمار شقة متاجرة 55 الف ابراج زد تحفة

    Aura, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    92,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    For sale apartment Fully furnished In CasaBeverly

    Zayed Homes logo image

    Casa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apart Resale, First Floor Delivery After One Year

    Roots Development logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    143 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment with ACs in Westown Sodic

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    205 sqm

    75,609 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    500,000 EGP

    Finished Aprt + ACs, 500K quarter, Cash 12 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    3,267 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    210m apartment + 60m garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,550,000 EGP

    أستلام فوري شقه٣غرف التشطيب كمبوند حدائق المهندسين

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    107 sqm

    42,523 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment + garden for sale in Zayed 2000

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,600,000 EGP

    Garden Apart in Zayed Installments 7Y | DLV: 1year

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Beverly Hills Road, 17th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    40,860 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    990,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 180m 990K DP or Cash 8M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Atrio, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    5,500 EGP/sqm