Apartments For Sale in Sheikh Zayed City Under 450k EGP, page 2

94 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    3-Rooms Finished+Acs 450k quarterly orcash 13m

    Property Hills... logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    Finished 130M Apartment +65M Garden Q419K cash7M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Karma Residence, 16th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    450,000 EGP

    Finished aprt 153m², Quarter 450K, Cash 13 Million

    Six West, Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    2,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    445,181 EGP

    Finished Apartment+ACs-Q=445,181 or 12M Cash

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,909 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Namya West, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED INST 10 YEARS DP: 385K

    The Way logo image

    Allegria, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Apartment

    445,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished +ACs/445K DP or cash 11M

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    153 sqm

    2,908 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    furnished hotel apartment for rent-Zed Towers

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    218 sqm

    458 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    AC FINISHED APARTMENT IN KARMA KAY ZAYED DP 380 K

    The Way logo image

    Al Karma 4, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    5,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

    Beverly Hills, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    Apts Fully finished | 10 Years Equal | EOI 100K

    The Way logo image

3

    3

    40 sqm

    2,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    419,000 EGP

    3Bd+Garden Finished RTM 419K Q orCash7.6m

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    3,223 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    385,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT IN ZAYED DP: 385K INST 10 YEARS

    The Way logo image

    Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    4,529 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Al Khamayel city, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Bahja, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Azalea, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm