Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 33

890 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    4,968,000 EGP

    Luxury lobby services 108 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,210,000 EGP

    Strong investment chance 135 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,760,000 EGP

    96 SQM Apartment in IBIZA BAY with Private Beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,420,000 EGP

    57 SQM Apartment in IBIZA BAY Resort Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    70 SQM Apartment in IBIZA BAY with Sea Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,100,000 EGP

    60 SQM Apartment in IBIZA BAY Prime Location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    2,975,000 EGP

    85 SQM Apartment in IBIZA with Luxury Facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    35,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    3,705,000 EGP

    57 SQM Apartment in IBIZA BAY Smart Investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,905,000 EGP

    71 SQM Apartment in IBIZA with Resort Amenities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    71 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    64 SQM Apartment in IBIZA Relaxed Coastal Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,520,000 EGP

    70 SQM Apartment in IBIZA BAY Red Sea Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    55,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Invest 64 sqm Modern Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,948,000 EGP

    Book Your 64 sqm Balanced Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,062 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,904,000 EGP

    Book 63 sqm with Garden for Calm Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    46,095 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,036,000 EGP

    Own 69 sqm Modern Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,519,000 EGP

    Invest 69 sqm Elegant Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    69 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,344,000 EGP

    Own 76 sqm Premium Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,344,000 EGP

    Invest 76 sqm Modern Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,344,000 EGP

    Book Your 76 sqm Balanced Lifestyle

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,300,000 EGP

    Own 75 sqm Modern Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,312,000 EGP

    Own 98 sqm Spacious Luxury in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    44,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,933,000 EGP

    Own 81 sqm Premium Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    48,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,927,000 EGP

    Invest 77 sqm Modern Living in Trivana

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,939,258 EGP

    Strategic location with open views 83 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    83 sqm

    47,460 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,926,930 EGP

    In the heart of the area, by Senzo Mall 80 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    49,086 EGP/sqm