Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 27

890 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    8,471,040 EGP

    117 sqm surrounded by 80% landscape& water feature

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    72,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,039,000 EGP

    A 91 sqm unit directly in front of Senzo Mall

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    66,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,039,000 EGP

    A 91 sqm unit with open-view design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    66,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,591,020 EGP

    A 89 sqm unit within an 80,000 sqm project

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    74,056 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,471,040 EGP

    117 sqm near Neverland

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    72,402 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,633,396 EGP

    A 125 m unit in the serene nature of Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    77,067 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    A 54 sqm unit with open view of the Red Sea

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,304,197 EGP

    125 sqm in a direct beachfront community

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    74,433 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,685,375 EGP

    125 sqm with view overlooking the lakes

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    77,483 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    54 sqm near various water activities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,629,704 EGP

    A 54 sqm unit near upscale shopping areas

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    104,253 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,616,070 EGP

    A 125 sqm unit within expansive natural gardens

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    76,928 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    54 sqm near a world-class spa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,186,608 EGP

    125 sqm in a community with easy accessibility

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    89,492 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,308,538 EGP

    A 54 sqm unit with access to luxury clubhouse

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    98,306 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    125m garden apartment in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,433,240 EGP

    89m apartment in El Mowj Resort top location

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    Own a 117m apartment in El Mowj Resort today

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,997,724 EGP

    Own a 125m garden unit in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    117m apartment in El Mowj Resort prime view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,758,000 EGP

    91m apartment in El Mowj Resort smart investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    52,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    Own a 73m apartment in a prime serviced resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,871,007 EGP

    Your 125m garden unit in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,420,337 EGP

    125m garden home in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    83,362 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    Own a 125m garden unit in Veranda Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm