Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 28

890 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    4,758,000 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the AL MOUJ RESORT

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    63,440 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    73m apartment with stunning view in resort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,388 EGP

    Own an 81m unit with roof great for investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,433,240 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the AL MOUJ RESORT

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    Own a 73m apartment in a prime fully serviced spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    125m apartment with pool and garden in prime spot

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,480 EGP

    Live and invest with us in the AL MOUJ RESORT

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Hilton Hurghada Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    59,388 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    73 sqm within a project featuring a private beach

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    A 54 sqm unit with overlooking sea and mountains

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    54 sqm with world-class spa facilities

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,997,724 EGP

    A 125 sqm unit with beachfront in Sahl Hasheesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    79,981 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    A 73 sqm unit in Sahl Hasheesh Bay

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,832,803 EGP

    125 sqm with panoramic pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,662 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,772,006 EGP

    A 125 sqm unit with modern gym access

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    78,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,800,388 EGP

    A 81 sqm unit with exclusive clubhouse

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    81 sqm

    108,646 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,437,929 EGP

    54 sqm located 25 km from Hurghada Airport

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    119,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,852,663 EGP

    54 sqm in a project featuring multiple pools

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    54 sqm

    108,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,516,000 EGP

    82m with view overlooking green and water features

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    55,073 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,433,240 EGP

    A 89 sqm unit with parking for 900 cars

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    61,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,182,000 EGP

    82 Trivana Apartment Lux Design and Beautiful View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    51,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,082,000 EGP

    64m² Trivana Apartment Modern Design and View

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,156 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,037,780 EGP

    123 sqm penthouse two bedrooms luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    123 sqm

    49,087 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,363,940 EGP

    89 sqm penthouse two bedrooms elegant living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    49,033 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,870,396 EGP

    119 sqm penthouse two bedrooms luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    119 sqm

    49,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,649,108 EGP

    56 sqm one bedroom apartment smart living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    56 sqm

    47,305 EGP/sqm