Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 15

890 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    6,088,000 EGP

    Secure invest 56 sqm in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    56 sqm

    108,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Live in Mubarak 6 with view street area 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,567,360 EGP

    Right choice 132 sqm in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    132 sqm

    72,480 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,386,300 EGP

    Great deal 134 sqm in sahl hashesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    134 sqm

    70,047 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Calm life with view 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    Prime spot with view street and area 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,436,800 EGP

    Start life with 92 sqm in sahl hashesh

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    80,834 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,527,600 EGP

    Best price 98 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    Minutes from airport with view street

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,287,467 EGP

    Book 166 sqm now in red hills

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Sahl Hasheesh Resort, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    166 sqm

    80,044 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,347,000 EGP

    Modern design 90 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,091,200 EGP

    Units from 61 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    61 sqm

    50,675 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,511,200 EGP

    Strong chance 76 sqm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,733,400 EGP

    98m Apartment Trevana Modern Spacious Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    64m Apartment Trevana Modern Comfortable Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,049,200 EGP

    63m Apartment Trevana Hotel Style Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    48,400 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    64m At Trevana Strong Investment Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    64m Apartment Mubarak 6 Full Services Area

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,095,400 EGP

    64m Apartment Mubarak 6 Prime Location Services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    48,365 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,622,500 EGP

    75m Apartment Trevana Smart Rental Design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,236,100 EGP

    64m Apartment Smart Layout Full Community Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    50,564 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,733,400 EGP

    98m At Trevana Strong Investment Opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    98 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,956,800 EGP

    64m Apartment Smart Layout Full Community Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    46,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    11,871,007 EGP

    125m Garden Apartment Veranda Privacy Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    125 sqm

    94,968 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,472,686 EGP

    73m Apartment Veranda Investment Living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    73 sqm

    102,365 EGP/sqm