Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 8

889 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    4,897,620 EGP

    96m Trevana comfort from day one

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    51,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,622,500 EGP

    75m Trevana easier everyday life

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,622,500 EGP

    75m apartment Trevana smart simple choice

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    75 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    135m Trevana true luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,216,400 EGP

    108m Trevana more space, more calm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,926,600 EGP

    92m Trevana smart living space

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,670,800 EGP

    76m apartment Trevana quiet no stress living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    77m Trevana comfort from day one

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    55,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,216,400 EGP

    108m apartment Trevana well deserved comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    108 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,670,800 EGP

    76m Trevana every meter designed for comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    76 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,520,500 EGP

    135m apartment Trevana spacious comfort

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    48,300 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,926,600 EGP

    92m apartment Trevana calm practical living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    92 sqm

    53,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,897,620 EGP

    96m apartment Trevana wider calm living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    51,016 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,284,000 EGP

    77m apartment Trevana calm smart living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Mubarak 6, Mubarak Neighborhood, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    77 sqm

    55,636 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Seaside luxury 104 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,676,800 EGP

    Calm and luxury 96 qsm with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    96 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    In Al Ahyaa 57 m with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Elite lifestyle unit 70 qsm with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    In IBIZA BAY 110 m with stunning view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,389,250 EGP

    Strategic spot 135 qsm with a sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    135 sqm

    69,550 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,606,500 EGP

    Launching Price-1Bedroom with Prime Sunrise View

    Alabtal Developer logo image

    El Hegaz District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    63 sqm

    25,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Direct sea unit 70 qsm with a pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Investment unit 70 qsm in el ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Guaranteed in el ahyaa unit 65 qsm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Best value in el ahyaa unit 60qsm with street view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm