Apartments for Sale in Red Sea Province On the Nile, page 13

890 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,477,500 EGP

    Pools ans unit size 65 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    65 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,247,000 EGP

    Units start from 60 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    37,450 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,659,400 EGP

    Live in vibrant area with 57 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,745,000 EGP

    Guaranteed return unit 70 qsm and pool veiw

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    53,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,062,000 EGP

    In Al Ahyaa, unit 110 qsm with sea view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,108,800 EGP

    Own now in Ahyaa unit 64 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,789,600 EGP

    Perfect space use 104 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    104 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Invest in coastal spot 70 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,119,500 EGP

    Right decision unit 70 qsm in el ahyaa

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    58,850 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,494,000 EGP

    Book unit 70 qsm with pool view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    70 sqm

    64,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Near airport space 96 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,239,000 EGP

    Luxury rooftop sea view area 110 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,111,500 EGP

    Smart design unit 135 qsm sea veiw

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    74,900 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,322,350 EGP

    Minutes to El Gouna area 69 qsm in Ibiza

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    69 sqm

    48,150 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,903,360 EGP

    Luxury seaside life unit 96 qsm

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Al Ahyaa District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    96 sqm

    40,660 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,948,942 EGP

    Own 89m El Mouwj Resort living investment

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    89 sqm

    78,078 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,455,325 EGP

    91m El Mouwj Resort comfortable open view

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    70,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,455,325 EGP

    91m El Mouwj Resort comfortable open view home

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    91 sqm

    70,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,003,455 EGP

    Own 53m El Mouwj Resort investment opportunity

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    75,536 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,020,554 EGP

    82m El Mouwj Resort prime location full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    82 sqm

    73,421 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,787,124 EGP

    53m El Mouwj Resort smart easy rental design

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    71,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,787,124 EGP

    Book 53m now before price increase

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    53 sqm

    71,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,975,155 EGP

    117m El Mouwj Resort spacious luxury living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    117 sqm

    76,710 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,455,325 EGP

    Own 91m El Mouwj Resort luxury full services

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    91 sqm

    70,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,389,621 EGP

    62m El Mouwj Resort smart affordable living

    EMERALD REAL ESTATE logo image

    Magawish Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    62 sqm

    70,800 EGP/sqm