Apartments For Sale in Park Side Residence Under 3 Millions EGP

50 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with lowest price in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    studio

    1

    62 sqm

    32,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apt 205m finished+A,C with DP 1.4million prim view

    Premium

4

    4

    205 sqm

    6,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,360,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 2Br Ap. on the Park in Zed West

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    96 sqm

    14,166 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Garden Apartment 189 sqm + 63 sqm

    property hills Elite logo image

3

    4

    189 sqm

    13,227 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in Zed West Towers Zed Park View DP 2,5m

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,732,000 EGP

    Lowest DP Apart with Garden Near Delivery in Zed

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    68 sqm

    40,176 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apt 178m with ACs with DP 2.3M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

3

    3

    178 sqm

    12,921 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Finished Studio 88qm ACs Prime View

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    88 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    A great deal APT in Zed West with landscape view,

    Premium

    property hills Elite logo image

1

    1

    110 sqm

    15,454 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment finished fully serviced compound

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

1

    2

    108 sqm

    23,148 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Finished With ACs Apt For Sale

    Premium

    Driven Properties logo image

1

    1

    87 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,660,000 EGP

    from Ora Apartment for sale in Zed West Compound

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    129 sqm

    12,868 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Apartment 160 m finished in Zed West DP 2.200.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    13,750 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    2,800,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Zed West over 10 years

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    14,213 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment fully finished in ZED lowest price

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

3

    4

    163 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment-finished with ACs and Kitchen cabinets

2

    2

    158 sqm

    15,822 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with ACS in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    163 sqm

    18,404 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,150,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3Br garden Ap. on the Park in ZWest

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    155 sqm

    13,870 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,805,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Studio With ACs In Zed TOWERS

    Square Real Estate logo image

1

    2

    76 sqm

    36,907 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    Premium

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,615,981 EGP

    Hotel apartment 114m 2B IN ZED fully finished

    Evergreen Properties logo image

2

    2

    114 sqm

    22,947 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Apartment in ZED Sheikh Zayed,Landscape View DP 2M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Luxury apartment in Zed 160sqm over 10 years

    Property  Hills. logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    ZED finished apartment kitchen included best pric

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    2

    106 sqm

    28,301 EGP/sqm

2