Properties for sale in Village Views

108 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    21,219,518 EGP

    Direct View On Zed Park Unit in Tower Y 164 M 3Bed

    Village Views, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    129,387 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment resale in ZED west prime view

    Premium Real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Landscape View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    81 sqm

    86,419 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,625,000 EGP

    Best location With Lowest Downpayment For 3Bed Apt

3

    3

    185 sqm

    73,648 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment For Sale In Zed West R T M

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    160 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED west prime location

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    63,725 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Zed West زايد فيو مفتوح مميز

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished under market unit with Ac's in ZED

2

    2

    118 sqm

    25,423 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Zed West apartment Ready to move with AC`S

    Home Valley logo image

2

    2

    132 sqm

    87,121 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Catchy Price Perfect Apartment in PSR in Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    106,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,866,000 EGP

    Luxurious Unit In Installments Fully Finished - E2

2

    2

    102 sqm

    86,921 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,682,000 EGP

    Facing Apartment Near Delivery in E3 Zed West

3

    3

    185 sqm

    73,956 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,363,000 EGP

    Luxurious finishing Apartment with terrace 34 sqm

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    185 sqm

    93,854 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale at ZED west prime location

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    105 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at ZED Towers Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في Zed West زايد فيو مفتوح مميز

3

    2

    161 sqm

    74,534 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in ZED Sheikh Zayed prime view

    Premium Real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Zed Towers - Sheikh Zayed

    Ammaier for real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    77,639 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in zed west 161 prime view

    Premium

    Premium Real estate logo image

3

    3

    161 sqm

    59,006 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale at ZED compound Sheikh Zayed

    Premium Real estate logo image

2

    2

    135 sqm

    70,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,580,000 EGP

    Zed Park View Apartment in Installments Zed West

1

    1

    75 sqm

    114,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,394,050 EGP

    Special Apartment in Installments in E3 Zed West

2

    2

    129 sqm

    88,325 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    14,107,685 EGP

    Resale loft 228m floor 8 9 fully finished with AC

    Aqar Misr logo image

2

    3

    228 sqm

    61,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    22,645,200 EGP

    Rare Loft with Roof Central Spine View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    228 sqm

    99,321 EGP/sqm