Apartments for sale in New Zayed City for under 1 Million L.E, page 2

47 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    F.F Apartment Nile View-Zayed 400K DP or cash 5M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    64 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    367,000 EGP

    FullyFinish Apart Next SODIC West 367K DP 7M Cash

    MarVille New Zayed, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    2,823 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    710,000 EGP

    RTM 3BR Apartment On Waslet Dahshour by HDP.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    130 sqm

    5,461 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    202,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Pool View 202K Quarter Or 9m Cash

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    1,195 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Delivery 1.5Years Apt 140m finished(Dp1M)Inst 7Y

    Belle Vie, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    7,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move- Apt. by Sodic 18,700,000 over 8yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    6,329 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    950,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment RTM 950K DP-13 million Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    5,974 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    935,000 EGP

    Apart FullyFinished ReadytoMove 935k DP 14m Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    4

    3

    159 sqm

    5,880 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    706,000 EGP

    Apart 120m ReadytoMove in SODIC DP 702k 9.8M Cash

    Karmell, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,883 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    706,000 EGP

    Apart 120m ReadytoMove in SODIC DP 702k 9.8M Cash

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    5,883 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    820,000 EGP

    Apartment for immediate occupancy, double view, Su

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    124 sqm

    6,612 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    400,000 EGP

    60 sqm Apartment for sale in Jirian New zayed

    Vida Solutions logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    60 sqm

    6,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    luxury apartment in new zayed direct in nile view

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Jirian, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    700,000 EGP

    A 100 msq Apartment for sale at vye sodic

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    6,862 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    600,000 EGP

    Apt 2Bed 100m finshed RTM installments over 10Y

    Property Hills Star logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    1

    40 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    989,000 EGP

    A great deal: 120 sqm apartment in Vye Sodic

    property hills Elite logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    1

    2

    120 sqm

    8,241 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    978,888 EGP

    Ready To Move 150m 3-bedrooms Finished Over 10year

    Property Hills... logo image

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,525 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    750,000 EGP

    Prime Location in Sodic Zayed 750K Down Payment

    Vye Sodic, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    5,952 EGP/sqm

1