Apartments For Sale in New Heliopolis Under 3 Millions EGP, page 2

80 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    2,808,000 EGP

    Half-price apartment with100m garden NewHeliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    72 sqm

    39,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 55 m fully finished with discount 64%

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 55 m fully finished with discount 64%

    Strive Reality logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    55 sqm

    45,454 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Finished 4BR APT with prime view in Sodic RTM INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    223 sqm

    13,452 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished 3-bedroom apartment in front of Mad

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,935,000 EGP

    Finish Studio + Garden for sale with 64% Cash Dis.

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    76 sqm

    38,618 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza Over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking a wide ga

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    9,032 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    1,247,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Fully Finished in Madinet Masr

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    9,976 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment FULLY FINISHED and READY TO MOVE

    IRTKAZ logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    1

    130 sqm

    23,076 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Apt 157m Fully Finished in Prime location DP 2.7M

    بروبيرتي هيلز ون logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    17,197 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    3BR apartment for sale,15 year plan , New Cairo

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    133 sqm

    10,300 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,700,000 EGP

    Apartment With Garden Fully Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    13,178 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Finished studio 1.4M cash beside SODIC now today

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    36 sqm

    38,888 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    RTM Finished APT with low Dp with sodic with INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    183 sqm

    12,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    2,300,000 EGP

    Fully finished studio, 15Y installments in Talala

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    50 sqm

    46,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,777,000 EGP

    Own a finished studio in New Heliopolis

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    57 sqm

    31,175 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    شقة استلام فوري للبيع في هليوبليس الجديدة

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,577,000 EGP

    Studio apartment for sale, fully finished,

    Closer logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    48 sqm

    32,854 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,474,000 EGP

    Studio For Invest Fully Finished From MNHD Over15Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,150,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 12Y Installments New Heliopolis

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    8,846 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Apartment

    2,350,000 EGP

    175m² apartment for sale, immediate delivery in Ne

    Catchers investment logo image

    New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    175 sqm

    13,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,476,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished Next to New Giza over 15Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Talala, New Heliopolis Compounds, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    studio

    1

    35 sqm

    42,171 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 165m finished delivery2027 (DP:1.5M)Inst 10Y.

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm