Apartments For Sale in New Capital City Under 1.5 Millions EGP, page 2

50 properties
  • 14

    Apartment

    823,500 EGP

    Finished Apartment 183m in R8 Ready For Viewing

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Moraya, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    4,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    830,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | 40% Discount | IL Bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    5,646 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | VIP Finishing –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    7,253 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment | Central Park View –

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    5,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    PAY 800K READY TO MOVE IN FINISHED APARTMENT

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    5,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    RTM APT Fully Finished Mins to Airport 15Y install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    196 sqm

    7,653 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    850,000 EGP

    Apartment ready to move with 10% dp in il bosco

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    6,488 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Apartment half price, finished, immediate delivery

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    6,250 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,340,000 EGP

    Apartment 164m² (finished and ready for delivery)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    2

    164 sqm

    8,170 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    898,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, installments 12 yrs, ready

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    128 sqm

    7,015 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Hot Deal 3BR-VIP Apartment 980K Dp Panoramic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,533 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    980,000 EGP

    Corner apartment with VIP view and prime location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    6,533 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready to Move APT Pool View Downpayment 840.000

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    3

    131 sqm

    6,106 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,431,000 EGP

    Own now your studio at sage lake residence

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    53 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    شقة 147م تسليم فوري جاهزة للمعاينة فـ قلب العاصمة

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    1

    1

    50 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,490,000 EGP

    Studio Corner 55m For Invest Form Squares in R8

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,090 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,485,000 EGP

    Studio for sale with a special price

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    27,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,395,000 EGP

    Now you can own a studio in the best compound

    Feeds logo image

    R8, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    45 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,480,000 EGP

    Studio Corner At Special Price From Squares + 0%dp

    Premium

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sage Lakes Residence, New Capital City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    55 sqm

    26,909 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    800,000 EGP

    Ready To Move - DP 800K - Finished Premium Price

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    2

    2

    93 sqm

    8,602 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,000,000 EGP

    Corner Ready To Move Premium Finishing DP1,000,000

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bleu Vert, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    6,849 EGP/sqm

1