Apartments for Sale in Hay Wasat, Fully Paid in Cash, page 10

238 properties
  • 7

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 100م الإبراهيمية ( خطوات من البحر )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Ibrahimia, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    24,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,300,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 173م الحي اللاتيني ( ش البطالسة )

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Latin Quarter, Raml Station, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    173 sqm

    30,635 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    شارع المفتش محمودية مباشر

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Al Mofatesh St., Hadara, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    108 sqm

    25,462 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    وابور المياه شارع باستور

    B-connect Real Estate logo image

    Bastour St., Waboor Elmayah, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    33,500 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale 185 M- Camp Shizar- Side Sea

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Al Geish Road, Camp Chezar, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    2

    185 sqm

    37,837 EGP/sqm