Apartments for sale in Giza for under 350K L.E, page 4

85 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    265,000 EGP

    118m unit in Owest - 265K installments per quarter

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    118 sqm

    2,245 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Serviced Apartment in Sheikh Zayed | 135K Quarterl

    U One, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    964 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    327,000 EGP

    I villa with garden by mountain view 325,000 DP.

    Premium

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    210 sqm

    1,557 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    190,000 EGP

    2-Bed Apt Prime Location | 190k EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    133 sqm

    1,428 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    180,000 EGP

    2 bed in zayed with 180K per quarter-unit 147 m

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    147 sqm

    1,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    250,000 EGP

    Immediate Apartment | Pyramids View | 250K Quarter

    Premium

    Sun Capital, Fayoum Desert road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    1,592 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    200,000 EGP

    duplex in zayed with 200K per quarter-unit 233 m

    Premium

    Ivoire, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    233 sqm

    858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    113,116 EGP

    Finished Apartment155m+Garden for 113K per Quarter

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    729 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    325,000 EGP

    I villa with garden 325,000 DP. & 43k monthly

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    210 sqm

    1,547 EGP/sqm