Apartments for sale in Giza for under 350K L.E, page 3

85 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    146,000 EGP

    Apart Lowest Price per Meter with146K in Q 5M Cash

    Hadayek Al Mohandessin, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    776 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land St., Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Rayhana Compound, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • Amberville

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    NEWGIZA
    Giza,6 October City,Amberville

    Studio, 2 - 4 Beds

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Dream Land, Al Wahat Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    253,000 EGP

    Ready to move 3bd+garden Quater253k orcash5,500.00

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    152 sqm

    1,664 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    275,000 EGP

    At lowest Price ,Quarterly 275K, Price 11 Million

    Premium

    West Leaves, 1st District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    1,666 EGP/sqm

  • Oak Park

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    IGI Real Estate
    Giza,6 October City,Al Wahat Road

    3 Beds

  • 11

    Apartment

    202,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Pool View 202K Quarter Or 9m Cash

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    1,195 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Grand Heights, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    313,000 EGP

    Aprt near NileUniversityover 12years cash6.140.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    2,952 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Nyoum October, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Porto October, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • Aspen II

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Developed by
    Emaar Misr
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Cairo Gate

    5 Beds

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    Kayan, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    100,000 EGP

    165m+226m garden super lux 100K DP/10Y or Cash 13M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    606 EGP/sqm

  • Zayed Regency

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 30
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Zayed Regency

    3 - 4 Beds

  • 13

    Apartment

    350,000 EGP

    للبيع او الايجار ستوديو مفروش بميت عقبة

    Al Gamea St., Meet Okba, Giza

    2

    1

    40 sqm

    8,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    fully finished APT by Alchemy with 150K in quarter

    Premium

    Naia West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    967 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    135,000 EGP

    Ground Floor + Garden in Zayed | 135K Quarterly

    Premium

    Al Rabwa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    132 sqm

    1,022 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    150,000 EGP

    Al Nozha St. Apartment | 150K EGP Quarterly

    Premium

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    937 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    337,700 EGP

    unit next new giza with 337,700 per quarter 150 m

    Premium

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    150 sqm

    2,251 EGP/sqm