Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 38

13,088 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    For sale: 3-bedroom apartment, immediate occupancy

    Abrag Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    33,870 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Garden Apartment Patio Oro New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,400,000 EGP

    حدايق الاهرام شقه ناصيه للبيع بدون غرف علي مناور.

    Premium

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,450,000 EGP

    For sale in the Third District,Payment plans avail

    Smartex logo image

    4th Neighborhood, 4th Area, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    240 sqm

    18,541 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    123m Apartment Golden Square Lotus South

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    1

    123 sqm

    42,682 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment 122m for sale -O west - fully finished

    Home Valley logo image

    O West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    54,918 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,880,000 EGP

    شقه قريبه من ثروه معنديه ومول حدايق الاهرام الجديد

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,100,000 EGP

    Grand 175m Typical 3BR Unit in MAYAN - 10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    86,285 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    97m Finished Ground 2BR Unit in MAYAN - 10Y

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    97 sqm

    101,030 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    180m Apartment Lotus South New Cairo North Facing

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Direct from Owner in Marassi Marina | Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    106 sqm

    150,943 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,320,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام وجهه مميزه بقرب من مول

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in a compo

    Creative Real Estate logo image

    Promenade New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    225 sqm

    31,111 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    380,000 EGP

    شقة متشطبة من بنك التعمير و الإسكان 380 ألف | زايد

    Najd Real Estate logo image

    Westview Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    2,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    13,600,000 EGP

    Finished 141m Ground 3BR Unit in MAYAN - 10Years

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stei8ht, The 1st Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    141 sqm

    96,453 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,400,000 EGP

    pay 640K own finished studio INST 10Y next mivida

    Premium

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    2

    50 sqm

    128,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Best chance Next airport INST over 10Y in STODA

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Stoda, Sheraton Al Matar, El Nozha, Cairo

    3

    2

    154 sqm

    74,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    Steps away from Madinaty Club and special finishin

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    58,571 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Cash Deal in Palm Hills New Cairo -Apartment Sale

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    52,531 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,160,000 EGP

    شقه للبيع في حدايق الاهرام قريبه من قروه المعدنيه

    Gate 1 - Khofo, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    135 sqm

    16,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Apartment in Terrace Compound next to Arkan Plaza

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Terrace Compound, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,437,500 EGP

    شقه للبيع وجهه استلام فوري في حدايق الاهرام ..……..

    Gate 3 - Menkaure, Hadayek El Ahram, Giza

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 115م ارضى مرتفع بالحى الثالث بالهضبة

    Premium

    Etqan real estate logo image

    Al Hadaba Al Wosta, Mokattam, Cairo

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    16,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale South Lotus New Cairo 148 sqm

    M.S.K Real Estate logo image

    South Lotus, El Lotus, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    31,081 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Penthouse near Al Jazeera Club

    Inn Properties logo image

    Swan Lake West, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    4

    373 sqm

    16,085 EGP/sqm