Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 42

13,088 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    3,450,000 EGP

    Apartment near to,Shooting Club and Mall of Arabia

    Roots Development logo image

    Garden Hills, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    17,250 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Fully finished distinctive open view

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Muruj, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    168 sqm

    33,928 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    19,617,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – District 5, Marakez Compound

    Property Network logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    186 sqm

    105,467 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    The Icon of Luxury in Privado – Madinaty | 150 m

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Privado, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    76,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    APT FullyF. with Ac"s ,RTM in compound VillageWest

    Property Group logo image

    Village West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    123 sqm

    56,910 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,700,000 EGP

    203m APT 4BR prime location compound Astoria Park

    Property Group logo image

    Astoria Park, Hadayek October, 6 October City, Giza

    4

    3

    203 sqm

    23,152 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    APT ReadyToMove & F.f JannaZayed1 Ins. fully paid

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT JanaZayed4 130m with special price Immediately

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 2, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    فرصه عقاريه استثماريه بمدينتي فيلا ii بسعر لقطه

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    89,005 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    APT with special price RTM&F.f prime location OCT

    Property Group logo image

    Jannat October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    30,769 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    4,800,000 EGP

    فرصة استثمارية رائعة في B11 ضمن مدينتي بأفضل مساحة

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B11, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    1

    96 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price Apartment,iCity October club park RTM

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    35,625 EGP/sqm

  • 3

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    بدروم 220 م للبيع الحي 13 الشيخ زايد أمام الياسمين

    Integrated Realtors Group for Real Estate logo image

    13th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    220 sqm

    21,136 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    17,100,000 EGP

    low price Apartment 405m FInished RTM VIew lagoon

    Bright logo image

    Mazarine, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    42,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,850,000 EGP

    Resale flat, instant delivery, owner finance deal

    Property Group logo image

3

    3

    145 sqm

    33,448 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Joulz Compound by Inertia

    Property Hills VIP logo image

    Joulz, Cairo Alexandria Desert Road, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    48,648 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,900,000 EGP

    Now Received Apartment 384m Finished D.P5% Install

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    384 sqm

    38,802 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,250,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    1

    2

    62 sqm

    84,677 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    451,500 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sarai installments over 12

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    3,612 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - سيدي بشر - بحر مباشر

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Saraya, Sidi Beshr, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    3

    2

    214 sqm

    46,728 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment overlooking Central park

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    118,852 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,229,000 EGP

    Apartment 260m finished rtm prime view tower now !

    Bright logo image

    Jade Park, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    260 sqm

    27,803 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 2nd Touristic Area – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 6, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    5,400,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in 2nd Touristic Area – October

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    Touristic Zone 2, Touristic Zone, Al Motamayez District, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    31,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale Ready to move central park view

    Premium

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    243 sqm

    128,395 EGP/sqm