Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 20

13,086 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    شقه 107م بمدينتي فيb1 فيو مفتوح بجوار الخدمات

    Darak Madinaty logo image

    B1, Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    1

    107 sqm

    48,598 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment+Garden facing Aeon Towers

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Ever, 26th of July Corridor, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    175 sqm

    51,428 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    ِApartment 174m in Patio Oro lavista DP 1.900.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    174 sqm

    10,919 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,200,000 EGP

    Open view from the reception and bedrooms

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abou Quer Road Gamal Abdel Nasser Road, Janaklees, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    111 sqm

    19,819 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,479,000 EGP

    Apartment one bedroom 67 Sqm pool view, la casa

    Premium

    Hurghadians Property logo image

    Hurghada Hub, Intercontinental District, Hurghada, Red Sea

    1

    1

    67 sqm

    37,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    17,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale – Azha North Coast | Ogma Phase

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Azha North, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    118 sqm

    149,152 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    5,650,000 EGP

    3 Bedrooms with Full Insulation and Open View

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    35,312 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,615,785 EGP

    Installments Fully Finished Apartment in New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    146 sqm

    93,258 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    640,000 EGP

    Ready To Move 2Br Apartment on Bin Zayed Axis ...

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Water Way, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    110 sqm

    5,818 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,587,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart 176m RTM in Badya

    Premium

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,744 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    Ground floor with garden and special finishing

    Start Homes Madinaty logo image

    B12, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    2

    116 sqm

    62,931 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale Overlooking Greenery Best Price

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    191 sqm

    49,738 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    5,587,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Ground Apart 176m RTM in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    31,744 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,696,000 EGP

    for sale ready to move 3BR in district 5 cash 36%.

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    77,378 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Best Price in New Andalus – Immediate Delivery

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    Al Andalus El Gedida, Al Andalus District, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    185 sqm

    23,243 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Apartment with a side view of Central Park

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity October, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    2

    105 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Vip Finished Ready APT Prime location mins of AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Address East, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    555,650 EGP

    RTM Apartment Beside Madinaty On 11y. installement

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Bloomfields, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    3

    232 sqm

    2,395 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,190,000 EGP

    Own Finished APT+AC's prime view Mins of AUC INST

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    130 sqm

    70,692 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    655,000 EGP

    Ready To Move & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in R5

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    New Garden City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    192 sqm

    3,411 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,250,000 EGP

    Reception and bedrooms with open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Al Hedaya Mosque St., Saba Basha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Lowest price in Louran Licensed Fully open views

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Abo Qir St, Laurent, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    1

    135 sqm

    27,407 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,200,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة 82م طلعت مصطفى كاش في B11

    Dream Homes Real Estate logo image

    Madinaty, Cairo

    2

    2

    89 sqm

    47,191 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Special price Fully open views Licensed apartment

    Remax Professional. logo image

    Nady Smouha Al Riyadi St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    3

    2

    147 sqm

    31,292 EGP/sqm