Apartments for Sale in Egypt, Fully Paid in Cash, page 19

13,086 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

    Neopolis Wadi Degla, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    3

    2

    138 sqm

    21,739 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,002 EGP

    A fully finished apartment, ready for immediate oc

    Momentum logo image

    Al Burouj Compound, El Shorouk Compounds, Shorouk City, Cairo

    3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    شقه 145م استلام فورى ف زهراء المعادى امام النادى

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Avenue, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    2

    144 sqm

    31,250 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,600,000 EGP

    Fourth floor 3 bedrooms semi finished neo gardens

    Scale for Real estate investments logo image

3

    2

    116 sqm

    22,413 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    شقه 189م متشطبه سوبر لوكس فى كمبوند وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    One Kattameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    31,746 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقه لقطه 4 غرف ارضى بحديقه + تراس فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    172 sqm

    29,069 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    شقة 198م فيو مميز جدا على اكبر جاردن فى وان قطاميه

    MRG Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    198 sqm

    25,252 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 210 sqm + 60 sqm garden in Zayed 2000

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Zayed 2000, 4th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    45,238 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    9,100,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment | Hills of One | Near Beverly

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Hills of one, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    70,542 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,700,000 EGP

    Licensed Apartment for Sale with Fully Open Views

    Inspire Homes logo image

    Mostafa Kamel St., Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    90 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    شقه باقل سعر فى كمبوند وان قطاميه تكملت اقساط

    MRG Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    158 sqm

    27,215 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    6,274,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apart RTM For Sale in Badya

    Mrkt Shake logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    142 sqm

    44,183 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,346,395 EGP

    Ready in 12 Months | 74sqm Studio | 5 Year Payment

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Al Dau Heights, Youssef Afifi Road, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    73 sqm

    59,539 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,250,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع الكاش بمدينتي بمساحه B2 200م

    Isis logo image

    B2, Madinaty, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    46,250 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    2,435,400 EGP

    Steps to the Beach! | Studio Pool View | Al Mamsha

    Premium

    Rook Estate logo image

    Grand Rock, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    studio

    1

    41 sqm

    59,400 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,500,000 EGP

    Resale | Apartment in Mountain View iCity October

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    29,032 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,134,000 EGP

    احجز وحدتك في صواري الغنيمي بـتسهيلات في السداد

    JMG logo image

    Vee Sawari, Waterfront, Sawary, Alexandria Compounds, Alexandria

    3

    2

    191 sqm

    74,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    2,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - محرم بك - متفرع من شارع الاسكندراني

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Moharam Bek St., Moharam Bek, Hay Wasat, Alexandria

    3

    1

    117 sqm

    17,094 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,500,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع في مشروع 2000 قطعة – التوسعات الشمالية

    Smart-Homes Real Estate logo image

    Boulevard Road, Green Belt, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    17,241 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,540,001 EGP

    Finished apartment for immediate occupancy for sal

    Momentum logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    36,949 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    شقتك في دجلة فيو على دائري المعادي

    MRG Real Estate logo image

    Degla View, Zahraa El Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    4

    2

    205 sqm

    23,170 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    51,538 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    Open view Price includes kitchen cabinets

    Remax Professional. logo image

    14th of May Bridge, Smouha, Hay Sharq, Alexandria

    2

    1

    115 sqm

    35,652 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet with a Sea View in Telal El Sokhna

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Telal Al Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    126 sqm

    59,523 EGP/sqm